kennel Katafaronja

- Canaan dogs since 1993 -




Frontpage    My dogs    News    Puppies    Litters

Champions    In memorian    Links    Gallery

Contact    Guestbook    Breed standard


 

Champions

 

BEST IN SHOW winner:

- C.I.B Nord, FI, SE, NO, EE, LV, LT, RU, PL CH FiW-95-96-98-99-01-02-03 LtW-97 SeW-98 NordW-99 Poland & Poznan W-01 Carocane Farinja

GROUP winner:

- C.I.B Nord, FI, SE, NO, EE, LV, LT, RU, PL CH FiW-95-96-98-99-01-02-03 LtW-97 SeW-98 NordW-99 Poland & Poznan W-01 Carocane Farinja

- C.I.B Nord, Balt, FI, SE, NO, DK, EE, LV, LT CH FiJW-07 FiW-07-08-09-12-13 NordW-09 EeW-09 HeW-10-11-12-13-14 LTW-13 HeVW-14-15 FiVW-14-15 Chancos Corbett

- FI & RU CH Katafaronja Annabella

- C.I.B Nord, FI, SE, DK, NO, EE, LT CH WW-10 FiJW-09 NordJW-09 FiW-10-11 NordW-13 Katafaronja Crown Jewel 

WINNER titles:

- C.I.B Nord, FI, SE, NO, EE, LV, LT, RU, PL CH FiW-95-96-98-99-01-02-03 LtW-97 SeW-98 NordW-99 Poland & Poznan W-01 Carocane Farinja

- C.I.B Nord, Balt, FI, SE, NO, DK, EE, LV, LT CH FiJW-07 FiW-07-08-09-12-13 NordW-09 EeW-09 HeW-10-11-12-13-14 LTW-13 HeVW-14-15 FiVW-14-15 Chancos Corbett

- C.I.B Nord, FI, SE, NO, RU, PL CH FiW-98-99-01-02-03-04-07 Poland & Poznan W-01 Mid & East EuW-01 Katafaronja Arad Doming

- C.I.B BALT, FI, EE, LV, LT, BL, RU CH LvW-10-12 LtW-12 Katafaronja Can't Catch Me

- C.I.B Nord, FI, SE, DK, NO, EE, LT CH WW-10 FiJW-09 NordJW-09 FiW-10-11 NordW-13 Katafaronja Crown Jewel

- C.I.B Nord, FI, SE, NO CH FiW-11-12-13-15 HeW-11-12-13-14 NordW-13 WW-14 Katafaronja Dror Hofshi

- C.I.B Nord, FI, SE, DK, NO CH FiJW-08 FiW-08-09 HeW-10 Ridgeslättens Ben Zeew Af Isak

- C.I.B Nord, FI, SE, NO CH FiJW-13 NordJW-13 SeW-13 FiW-14-15 HeW-15 Samorodok Ginara

- C.I.B Nord, FI, SE, NO CH FiW-04 SeW-04 EuW-06 Sanchaan's Balas Ruby

- FI, NO CH HeW-15 Yahav me Neot Hakikar

BOB-winner:

- C.I.B Nord, FI, SE, NO, EE, LV, LT, RU, PL CH FiW-95-96-98-99-01-02-03 LtW-97 SeW-98 NordW-99 Poland & Poznan W-01 Carocane Farinja

- C.I.B Nord, Balt, FI, SE NO, DK, EE, LV, LT CH FiJW-07 FiW-07-08-09-12-13 EeW-09 HeW-10-11-12-13-14 LTW-13 HeVW-14-15 FiVW-14-15 Chancos Corbett

- FI & RU CH Katafaronja Annabella

- C.I.B Nord, FI, SE, NO, RU, PL CH FiW-98-99-01-02-03-04 Poland & Poznan W-01 Mid & East EuW-01 Katafaronja Arad Doming

- C.I.B BALT, FI, EE, LT, LV, BL, RU CH LvW-10-12 LtW-12 Katafaronja Can't Catch Me

- C.I.B Nord, FI, SE, DK, NO, EE, LT CH WW-10 FiJW-09 NordJW-09 FiW-10-11 NordW-13 Katafaronja Crown Jewel

- FI CH Katafaronja Doher Bamidbar

- C.I.B Nord, FI, SE, NO CH FiW-11-12-13-15 HeW-11-12-13-14 NordW-13 WW-14 Katafaronja Dror Hofshi

- C.I.B Nord, FI, SE, DK, NO CH FiJW-08 FiW-08-09 HeW-10 Ridgeslättens Ben Zeew Af Isak

- C.I.B Nord, FI, SE, NO CH FiJW-13 NordJW-13 SeW-13 FiW-14-15 HeW-15 Samorodok Ginara

- C.I.B Nord, FI, SE, NO CH FiW-04 SeW-04 EuW-06 Sanchaan's Balas Ruby

- FI, NO CH HeW-15 Yahav me Neot Hakikar

CHAMPIONS:

- C.I.B Nord, FI, SE, NO, EE, LV, LT, RU, PL CH FiW-95-96-98-99-01-02-03 LtW-97 SeW-98 NordW-99 Poland & Poznan W-01 Carocane Farinja

- C.I.B Nord, Balt, FI, SE, NO, DK, EE, LV, LT CH FiJW-07 FiW-07-08-09-12-13 EeW-09 HeW-10-11-12-13-14 LTW-13 HeVW-14-15 FiVW-14-15 Chancos Corbett

- FI & RU CH Katafaronja Annabella

- C.I.B Nord, FI, SE, NO, RU, PL CH FiW-98-99-01-02-03-04  Poland & Poznan W-01 Mid & East EuW-01 Katafaronja Arad Doming

- C.I.B BALT FI, EE, LT, LV, BL, RU CH LvW-10-12 LtW-12 Katafaronja Can't Catch Me

- C.I.B Nord, FI, SE, DK, NO, EE, LT CH WW-10 FiJW-09 NordJW-09 FiW-10-11 NordW-13 Katafaronja Crown Jewel

- FI CH Katafaronja Doher Bamidbar

- C.I.B Nord, FI, SE, NO CH FiW-11-12-13-15 HeW-11-12-13-14 NordW-13 WW-14 Katafaronja Dror Hofshi

- C.I.B Nord, FI, SE, DK, NO CH FiJW-08 FiW-08-09 HeW-10 Ridgeslättens Ben Zeew Af Isak

- C.I.B Nord, FI, SE, NO CH FiJW-13 NordJW-13 SeW-13 FiW-14-15 HeW-15 Samorodok Ginara

- C.I.B Nord, FI, SE, NO CH FiW-04 SeW-04 EuW-06 Sanchaan's Balas Ruby

- FI, NO CH HeW-15 Yahav me Neot Hakikar

 CAC winner:

- Carocane Orinoco 2 x CAC